Pages

Tuesday, June 1, 2010




What another haircut and some hairproducts and some make up can do o.o ...
I'm amazed 8D
Now my hair only lacks some color!
And I wanna lose some weight... I'm just too fat... 49kg would be my dream weight, but well... I guess I'm never gonna reach that *lol*

So, we're in June already...
Today's my fourth last exam...
I'm gonna fail so hard, yeah!

I'm looking forward to the semester break... I'm going to work as much as I can! The more I work the less I have to worry about Tokyo and about the money I will spend there haha..
Plus I wanna help my parents pay the Stratford week...
And I'm gonna buy a trainticket to my bb this week!
I love it! The next eight months will be so full of travelling!
It's gonna be a fun year!

Reaktionen:

2 Kommentare:

  1. ich find du schaust mit stufen viel viel besser aus, bb >www< und ich bin ja so froh, dassus nich bereust geschnitten zu haben XD

    ReplyDelete
  2. ja, das find ich auch XD ich bin total froh dass ichs getan hab <3

    ReplyDelete